Skip To Main Content

Staff Search

Elizabeth Allyn

Special Education Paraprofessional

Clare Auten

Special Education Teacher

Kelly Bauer

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Amy Beeson

Grade 4

Alexandria Bentley

Special Education School Psychologist

Stephanie Betz

Full Day Kindergarten

Jennifer Blow

Grade 2

Abigail Brewer

Special Education Paraprofessional

Kathryn Brock

Custodian 2

Samantha Carlton

Grade 1

Shauna Carney

Special Education Administrator

Tina Carpenter

Traveling Esol Teacher

Raechal Catalano

Grade 5

Sara Dames

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist

Karen Dinino

Special Education Paraprofessional

Nicole Domachowski

Special Education Aba Associate

Rebeccah Durell

Special Education Teacher

Ashley Emge

Special Education Occupational Therapist

Jeffrey Engle

Grade 4

Angela Ewers

Secretary

Heidi Fahrner

Secretary, REGISTRAR

Justine Gamblin

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist

Sarah George

Librarian

Jennifer Gianino

Physical Education

Susan Giesing

Reading

Claire Gramelspacher

Special Education Paraprofessional

Melissa Harold

Custodian Lead

Katherine Harris

Special Education Paraprofessional

Alex Henry

Trv Social Worker

Tracey Hill

Special Education Teacher

Mandy Hoevelmann

Grade 4

Chelsea Ingram-Brown

Special Education Registered Behavior Technician

Marie Kellermann

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Molly Kingston

Special Education Paraprofessional

Melissa Lake

Grade 3

Jean Lashley

Physical Education

Amber Lutes

Counselor

Helen Lyday

Special Education Paraprofessional

Mark Manning

Special Education Paraprofessional

Jessie Markowski

Special Education Social Worker

Stephanie Martin

Special Education Paraprofessional

Joanne Mccarty

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kimberly Moore

Grade 3

Jennifer Mueller

Grade 2

Jill Muller

Secretary

Linda Mullins

Classroom Assistant

Lauren Murphy

Grade 1

Nicholas O Donnell

Special Education Staff

Kaitlyn Oberg

Special Education Paraprofessional

Lisa Ortinau

Grade 3

Hector Ramirez

Principal Elementary

Victoria Ruoff

Grade 5

Tracy Schall

Full Day Kindergarten

Samantha Sexton

Traveling Reading Teacher

Amber Spink

Traveling Orchestra

Madison Steere

Grade 1

Laura Stevenson

Reading (Building)

Kendra Sweeney

Grade 5

Sara Thomason

Administrative Intern Elem

Kimberly Turner

Child Nutrition Assistant

Eva Vandegriffe

Traveling Art

Linda Vanek

Nurse

Allyson Wagner

Grade 2

Teresa Wolz

Special Education Teacher

Mary Wright

Special Education Physical Therapist